Faculty and Staff Directory
CLICK HERE for any other Fayette County School employee.
CLICK HERE to access Spartan Webmail.

ChoirNAME
POSITION--Team
and Web Page
EMAIL ADDRESS

Voice Mail / Ext.

Alliston, Craig (Wm.) Special Education Teacher [email protected] 203

Bohl, Brenda

Science - Windjammers

[email protected]

208

Bowman, Elizabeth Special Ed. Instructional Asst. [email protected] 112 or 109 
Brooks, Lindsey Science - Diamonds [email protected] 206
Buckler, Jackie Custodian

[email protected]

143
Burkhead, Rachelle
8th Gr. PE  [email protected]
137 or 107
Carsey, Kyle FACS - 7th grade [email protected] 118
Clifford, Jennifer Choir [email protected]  121 

Clifford, Nancy

Secretary

[email protected]

223

Counceller,Michelle Bookkeeper [email protected] 102
Cox, Mark Custodian [email protected]
143
Davidson, Terry ISS Assistant [email protected]  113

Denham, Beth

Principal

[email protected]

222

Dierckman, Carole

Language Arts- Diamonds

[email protected]

215

Dolfi, Adam Band and Music [email protected] 123 
Durstine, Megan Special Education, Life Skills [email protected]  112 or 109 
Elleman, Tony Assistant Principal  [email protected] 225
Farthing, Paula Social Studies - Windjammers [email protected] 207

Gansert, Donna

Secretary - Media Center

[email protected]

115

Gibbs, Bobby P.E. Assistant [email protected] 137
Gray, Scott
Head Custodian
[email protected] 143
Greeson, Chris Art
[email protected] 122
Hafertepen, Matt Social Studies, Diamonds [email protected] 
Hall,  FLEX    

Harris, John

Science - Race Cars

[email protected]

310


Special Education Teacher

313
Hartle, Jessica Math - Diamonds [email protected] 213
Hignite, Brenda Cafeteria [email protected] 127
Holmlund, Michelle Instructional Assistant [email protected]  
Hornsby, Derek
Computer Applications - 7th Grade
[email protected]
104
Hurd, Clay Social Studies - Race Cars [email protected] 304

Isaac, Sandy

Special Ed. Instructional Assistant

[email protected]

308

Jackson, Kisha
Secretary [email protected] 221
Keasling, Kaela Special Ed. Instructional Asst. [email protected] 112/109
Kuehn, Crystal Physical Educational Assistant [email protected] 154
Ladd, Maranda English - Windjammers [email protected] 211
King, Amy Math Enrichment [email protected]  301
Liggett, Trent Assistant Principal/ Athletic Director [email protected] 225

Litton, Donna

Math - Race Cars

[email protected]

307

Luebbe, Steve Math - Windjammers [email protected] 209
Martin, Jeff
Math Lab - 8th Grade
[email protected]
214
Miller, Carol Language Arts Enrichment [email protected] 201

Mullins, Joan

Guidance Secretary

[email protected]

229

Munchel, Brian
Physical Education - 7th Grade 
bmun[email protected] 154

Munson, Nina

Head Cook

[email protected]

134

Newton, Cindy Media Specialist
[email protected] 182
Peck, Sandra
Language Arts - Race Cars
[email protected]
305
Porter, Lindsey Special Education Teacher [email protected] 308
Prifogle, Christina ISS Assistant [email protected]   113

Reeve, David

Industrial Technology - 8th Grade

[email protected]

117

Roberts, Cindy
Guidance Counselor [email protected] 228
Rose, Betina Language Arts - Eagles [email protected]  309
Roth, Greg Social Studies - Eagles [email protected] 315
Schwab, Cindy Special Education Aide [email protected] 303

Skillman, Jill

Health - 8th Grade 

[email protected]

111

Smejkal, Victoria

Guidance Counselor

[email protected]

227

Smith, Bertie

Special Education Teacher

[email protected]

210

Steinard, Brandy  Health Assistant [email protected] 124

Stevens, Doug

Extended Day Coordinator/ISS

[email protected]

113

Stoner, Steve Science - Eagles [email protected] 314 

Reading - 7th Grade
306
Whittaker, Emily
Math - Eagles
[email protected]
311

 

Created by Mrs. Newton
Last Updated on June 1, 2017